Calendario & Resultados

Classic

Master

Qualifications


Poule A

SHENZHEN LAWYERS FC
2 - 3
BEIJING HARDEN&WELLS LAWYERS
Apr 18th, 19:00 | Muang Thong FC N1
NBA NEPAL
0 - 22
LAWYER ALL STARS
Apr 18th, 16:30 | Military Stadium
SHENZHEN LAWYERS FC
10 - 0
NBA NEPAL
Apr 19th, 10:30 | ToT Soccer Field
BEIJING HARDEN&WELLS LAWYERS
1 - 3
LAWYER ALL STARS
Apr 19th, 09:00 | Muang Thong FC N3
SHENZHEN LAWYERS FC
4 - 2
LAWYER ALL STARS
Apr 19th, 18:30 | Muang Thong FC N1
BEIJING HARDEN&WELLS LAWYERS
18 - 0
NBA NEPAL
Apr 19th, 18:30 | BBCU Stadium
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 LAWYER ALL STARS 6 3 2 0 1 27 5 22 1
2 BEIJING HARDEN&WELLS LAWYERS 6 3 2 0 1 22 5 17 1
3 SHENZHEN LAWYERS FC 6 3 2 0 1 16 5 11 3
4 NBA NEPAL 0 3 0 0 3 0 50 -50 0

Poule B

DENTONS CHINA ALL STARS
2 - 1
JOINTIDE FT
Apr 18th, 20:30 | BBCU Stadium
SEOUL KOREA CLASSIC
5 - 0
IDIA WELL WISHERS' XI
Apr 18th, 16:00 | ToT Soccer Field
DENTONS CHINA ALL STARS
0 - 4
SEOUL KOREA CLASSIC
Apr 19th, 09:00 | Muang Thong FC N1
JOINTIDE FT
2 - 0
IDIA WELL WISHERS' XI
Apr 19th, 09:00 | ToT Soccer Field
DENTONS CHINA ALL STARS
3 - 0
IDIA WELL WISHERS' XI
Apr 19th, 21:30 | BBCU Stadium
JOINTIDE FT
1 - 4
SEOUL KOREA CLASSIC
Apr 19th, 18:30 | ToT Soccer Field
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 SEOUL KOREA CLASSIC 9 3 3 0 0 13 1 12 0
2 DENTONS CHINA ALL STARS 6 3 2 0 1 5 5 0 1
3 JOINTIDE FT 3 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2 2
4 IDIA WELL WISHERS' XI 0 3 0 0 3 0 10 -10 1

Poule C

DENTONS CHINA UNITED
2 - 0
YOKOHAMA
Apr 18th, 16:00 | Muang Thong FC N3
MONGOLIA
0 - 3
SOLICITAS FC
Apr 18th, 17:30 | BBCU Stadium
DENTONS CHINA UNITED
3 - 0
MONGOLIA
Apr 19th, 07:30 | Muang Thong FC N1
YOKOHAMA
0 - 2
SOLICITAS FC
Apr 19th, 07:30 | ToT Soccer Field
DENTONS CHINA UNITED
0 - 0
SOLICITAS FC
Apr 19th, 17:00 | ToT Soccer Field
YOKOHAMA
5 - 0
MONGOLIA
Apr 19th, 17:00 | Muang Thong FC N1
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 DENTONS CHINA UNITED 7 3 2 1 0 5 0 5 1
2 SOLICITAS FC 7 3 2 1 0 5 0 5 4
3 YOKOHAMA 3 3 1 0 2 5 4 1 0
4 MONGOLIA 0 3 0 0 3 0 11 -11 0

Poule D

TIANJIN GUO HONG FT
0 - 3
JAPAN UNITED
Apr 18th, 17:30 | ToT Soccer Field
BASL
1 - 2
PERADI FC - INDONESIAN LAW.
Apr 18th, 20:30 | ToT Soccer Field
TIANJIN GUO HONG FT
2 - 2
BASL
Apr 19th, 10:30 | Muang Thong FC N1
JAPAN UNITED
1 - 0
PERADI FC - INDONESIAN LAW.
Apr 19th, 10:30 | Muang Thong FC N3
TIANJIN GUO HONG FT
0 - 3
PERADI FC - INDONESIAN LAW.
Apr 19th, 20:00 | ToT Soccer Field
JAPAN UNITED
0 - 0
BASL
Apr 19th, 20:00 | Muang Thong FC N1
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 JAPAN UNITED 7 3 2 1 0 4 0 4 0
2 PERADI FC - INDONESIAN LAW. 6 3 2 0 1 5 2 3 4
3 BASL 2 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1 1
4 TIANJIN GUO HONG FT 1 3 0 1 2 2 8 -6 1

Qualifications


Poule A

TIANJIN JOIN & HIGH Lawyers FT
0 - 2
TOKYO MASTER
Apr 18th, 16:00 | Muang Thong FC N1
SABAH LAW SOCIETY FT
0 - 0
GWANGJU LAWYERS TEAM
Apr 18th, 17:30 | Muang Thong FC N1
TIANJIN JOIN & HIGH Lawyers FT
0 - 3
SABAH LAW SOCIETY FT
Apr 19th, 09:00 | BBCU Stadium
TOKYO MASTER
2 - 2
GWANGJU LAWYERS TEAM
Apr 19th, 07:30 | Muang Thong FC N3
TIANJIN JOIN & HIGH Lawyers FT
1 - 0
GWANGJU LAWYERS TEAM
Apr 19th, 16:30 | Muang Thong FC N3
TOKYO MASTER
5 - 1
SABAH LAW SOCIETY FT
Apr 19th, 17:00 | BBCU Stadium
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 TOKYO MASTER 7 3 2 1 0 9 3 6 0
2 SABAH LAW SOCIETY FT 4 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1 4
3 TIANJIN JOIN & HIGH Lawyers FT 3 3 1 0 2 1 5 -4 1
4 GWANGJU LAWYERS TEAM 2 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1 3

Poule B

BEIJING CHAOYANG LAW. ASS.
3 - 0
PERADI FC MASTER
Apr 18th, 19:00 | BBCU Stadium
BEIJING CHAOYANG LAW. ASS.
1 - 1
SEOUL KOREA MASTER
Apr 19th, 07:30 | BBCU Stadium
PERADI FC MASTER
4 - 1
SEOUL KOREA MASTER
Apr 19th, 16:30 | Military Stadium
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 BEIJING CHAOYANG LAW. ASS. 4 2 1 1 0 4 1 3 1
2 PERADI FC MASTER 3 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 2
3 SEOUL KOREA MASTER 1 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3 2

Poule C

FUKUOKA
0 - 3
LAWYERS ALL STARS
Apr 18th, 19:00 | ToT Soccer Field
FUKUOKA
1 - 3
SUWON MASTER
Apr 19th, 09:00 | Military Stadium
LAWYERS ALL STARS
5 - 0
SUWON MASTER
Apr 19th, 20:00 | BBCU Stadium
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 LAWYERS ALL STARS 6 2 2 0 0 8 0 8 0
2 SUWON MASTER 3 2 1 0 1 3 6 -3 0
3 FUKUOKA 0 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0