Edition 2019

Equipes Participantes

Tableaux phase finale

Résultats phase finale

Calendrier & Résultats

Classement des buteurs

Classic

Master

Teams

Team Country
DENTONS CHINA UNITED CHINE
KOREA CLASSIC COREE DU SUD
IDIA WELL WISHERS XI INDE
PERADI FC - CLASSIC INDONESIE
YOKOHAMA JAPON
SOLICITAS FC MALAISIE
ASSOCIATION OF MONGOLIAN ADVOCATE MONGOLIE
NEPAL BAR ASSOCIATION A NEPAL
FOOTBALL BASL SRI LANKA
LAWYER ALL STARS THAILANDE

Teams

Team Country
TIANJIN JOIN AND HIGH LAW OFFICE FOOTBALL TEAM CHINE
SEOUL KOREA MASTER COREE DU SUD
PERADI FC MASTER INDONESIE
FUKUOKA JAPON
SABAH LAW SOCIETY FT MALAISIE
LAWYER ALL STARS MASTER THAILANDE


Classic

Master

Semi-finalsfinalSemi-finals
Apr 20th, 17:30
Semi-finalsfinalSemi-finals
Apr 21st, 09:00
Apr 20th, 19:00

Classic

Master

Phases Finales


Semi-finals

SEOUL KOREA CLASSIC
1 - 1
LAWYER ALL STARS
Apr 20th, 17:30 | BBCU Stadium
JAPAN UNITED
1 - 2
DENTONS CHINA UNITED
Apr 20th, 16:00 | BBCU Stadium

Final

LAWYER ALL STARS
1 - 0
DENTONS CHINA UNITED
Apr 21st, 10:30 | ToT Soccer Field
SEOUL KOREA CLASSIC
0 - 4
JAPAN UNITED
Apr 21st, 07:30 | ToT Soccer Field

Semi-finals

SOLICITAS FC
3 - 0
PERADI FC - INDONESIAN LAW.
Apr 20th, 14:30 | BBCU Stadium
DENTONS CHINA ALL STARS
0 - 1
BEIJING HARDEN&WELLS LAWYERS
Apr 20th, 15:00 | Military Stadium

Final

SOLICITAS FC
0 - 0
BEIJING HARDEN&WELLS LAWYERS
Apr 21st, 07:30 | Muang Thong FC N3
PERADI FC - INDONESIAN LAW.
3 - 2
DENTONS CHINA ALL STARS
Apr 21st, 09:00 | Muang Thong FC N3

Semi-finals

SHENZHEN LAWYERS FC
2 - 0
JOINTIDE FT
Apr 20th, 16:00 | Muang Thong FC N1
BASL
2 - 5
YOKOHAMA
Apr 20th, 18:30 | University field

Final

SHENZHEN LAWYERS FC
5 - 2
YOKOHAMA
Apr 21st, 10:30 | Muang Thong FC N3
JOINTIDE FT
2 - 9
BASL
Apr 21st, 09:00 | BBCU Stadium

Semi-finals

IDIA WELL WISHERS' XI
3 - 0
NBA NEPAL
Apr 20th, 14:30 | Muang Thong FC N3
MONGOLIA
3 - 1
TIANJIN GUO HONG FT
Apr 20th, 17:30 | Muang Thong FC N1

Final

IDIA WELL WISHERS' XI
1 - 1
MONGOLIA
Apr 21st, 10:30 | BBCU Stadium
NBA NEPAL
0 - 3
TIANJIN GUO HONG FT
Apr 21st, 09:00 | Military Stadium

Phases Finales


Semi-finals

LAWYERS ALL STARS
1 - 0
PERADI FC MASTER
Apr 20th, 18:30 | ToT Soccer Field
BEIJING CHAOYANG LAW. ASS.
1 (3p) - 1 (4p)
TOKYO MASTER
Apr 20th, 19:00 | BBCU Stadium

Final

LAWYERS ALL STARS
2 (4p) - 2 (1p)
TOKYO MASTER
Apr 21st, 09:00 | ToT Soccer Field
PERADI FC MASTER
2 - 0
BEIJING CHAOYANG LAW. ASS.
Apr 21st, 07:30 | Muang Thong FC N1

Semi-finals

SABAH LAW SOCIETY FT
0 - 3
FUKUOKA
Apr 20th, 16:30 | Military Stadium
SEOUL KOREA MASTER
2 - 1
SUWON MASTER
Apr 20th, 19:00 | Muang Thong FC N1

Final

FUKUOKA
0 - 1
SEOUL KOREA MASTER
Apr 21st, 09:00 | Muang Thong FC N1
SABAH LAW SOCIETY FT
2 - 3
SUWON MASTER
Apr 21st, 10:30 | Muang Thong FC N1

9th - 10th

Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 GWANGJU LAWYERS TEAM 6 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 0
2 TIANJIN JOIN & HIGH Lawyers FT 0 2 0 0 2 2 8 -6 0
GWANGJU LAWYERS TEAM
VS
TIANJIN JOIN & HIGH Lawyers FT
Apr 21st, 07:30 | BBCU Stadium
TIANJIN JOIN & HIGH Lawyers FT
VS
GWANGJU LAWYERS TEAM
Apr 20th, 16:00 | Muang Thong FC N3

Classic

Master

Qualifications


Poule A

SHENZHEN LAWYERS FC
2 - 3
BEIJING HARDEN&WELLS LAWYERS
Apr 18th, 19:00 | Muang Thong FC N1
NBA NEPAL
0 - 22
LAWYER ALL STARS
Apr 18th, 16:30 | Military Stadium
SHENZHEN LAWYERS FC
10 - 0
NBA NEPAL
Apr 19th, 10:30 | ToT Soccer Field
BEIJING HARDEN&WELLS LAWYERS
1 - 3
LAWYER ALL STARS
Apr 19th, 09:00 | Muang Thong FC N3
SHENZHEN LAWYERS FC
4 - 2
LAWYER ALL STARS
Apr 19th, 18:30 | Muang Thong FC N1
BEIJING HARDEN&WELLS LAWYERS
18 - 0
NBA NEPAL
Apr 19th, 18:30 | BBCU Stadium
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 LAWYER ALL STARS 6 3 2 0 1 27 5 22 1
2 BEIJING HARDEN&WELLS LAWYERS 6 3 2 0 1 22 5 17 1
3 SHENZHEN LAWYERS FC 6 3 2 0 1 16 5 11 3
4 NBA NEPAL 0 3 0 0 3 0 50 -50 0

Poule B

DENTONS CHINA ALL STARS
2 - 1
JOINTIDE FT
Apr 18th, 20:30 | BBCU Stadium
SEOUL KOREA CLASSIC
5 - 0
IDIA WELL WISHERS' XI
Apr 18th, 16:00 | ToT Soccer Field
DENTONS CHINA ALL STARS
0 - 4
SEOUL KOREA CLASSIC
Apr 19th, 09:00 | Muang Thong FC N1
JOINTIDE FT
2 - 0
IDIA WELL WISHERS' XI
Apr 19th, 09:00 | ToT Soccer Field
DENTONS CHINA ALL STARS
3 - 0
IDIA WELL WISHERS' XI
Apr 19th, 21:30 | BBCU Stadium
JOINTIDE FT
1 - 4
SEOUL KOREA CLASSIC
Apr 19th, 18:30 | ToT Soccer Field
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 SEOUL KOREA CLASSIC 9 3 3 0 0 13 1 12 0
2 DENTONS CHINA ALL STARS 6 3 2 0 1 5 5 0 1
3 JOINTIDE FT 3 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2 2
4 IDIA WELL WISHERS' XI 0 3 0 0 3 0 10 -10 1

Poule C

DENTONS CHINA UNITED
2 - 0
YOKOHAMA
Apr 18th, 16:00 | Muang Thong FC N3
MONGOLIA
0 - 3
SOLICITAS FC
Apr 18th, 17:30 | BBCU Stadium
DENTONS CHINA UNITED
3 - 0
MONGOLIA
Apr 19th, 07:30 | Muang Thong FC N1
YOKOHAMA
0 - 2
SOLICITAS FC
Apr 19th, 07:30 | ToT Soccer Field
DENTONS CHINA UNITED
0 - 0
SOLICITAS FC
Apr 19th, 17:00 | ToT Soccer Field
YOKOHAMA
5 - 0
MONGOLIA
Apr 19th, 17:00 | Muang Thong FC N1
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 DENTONS CHINA UNITED 7 3 2 1 0 5 0 5 1
2 SOLICITAS FC 7 3 2 1 0 5 0 5 4
3 YOKOHAMA 3 3 1 0 2 5 4 1 0
4 MONGOLIA 0 3 0 0 3 0 11 -11 0

Poule D

TIANJIN GUO HONG FT
0 - 3
JAPAN UNITED
Apr 18th, 17:30 | ToT Soccer Field
BASL
1 - 2
PERADI FC - INDONESIAN LAW.
Apr 18th, 20:30 | ToT Soccer Field
TIANJIN GUO HONG FT
2 - 2
BASL
Apr 19th, 10:30 | Muang Thong FC N1
JAPAN UNITED
1 - 0
PERADI FC - INDONESIAN LAW.
Apr 19th, 10:30 | Muang Thong FC N3
TIANJIN GUO HONG FT
0 - 3
PERADI FC - INDONESIAN LAW.
Apr 19th, 20:00 | ToT Soccer Field
JAPAN UNITED
0 - 0
BASL
Apr 19th, 20:00 | Muang Thong FC N1
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 JAPAN UNITED 7 3 2 1 0 4 0 4 0
2 PERADI FC - INDONESIAN LAW. 6 3 2 0 1 5 2 3 4
3 BASL 2 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1 1
4 TIANJIN GUO HONG FT 1 3 0 1 2 2 8 -6 1

Qualifications


Poule A

TIANJIN JOIN & HIGH Lawyers FT
0 - 2
TOKYO MASTER
Apr 18th, 16:00 | Muang Thong FC N1
SABAH LAW SOCIETY FT
0 - 0
GWANGJU LAWYERS TEAM
Apr 18th, 17:30 | Muang Thong FC N1
TIANJIN JOIN & HIGH Lawyers FT
0 - 3
SABAH LAW SOCIETY FT
Apr 19th, 09:00 | BBCU Stadium
TOKYO MASTER
2 - 2
GWANGJU LAWYERS TEAM
Apr 19th, 07:30 | Muang Thong FC N3
TIANJIN JOIN & HIGH Lawyers FT
1 - 0
GWANGJU LAWYERS TEAM
Apr 19th, 16:30 | Muang Thong FC N3
TOKYO MASTER
5 - 1
SABAH LAW SOCIETY FT
Apr 19th, 17:00 | BBCU Stadium
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 TOKYO MASTER 7 3 2 1 0 9 3 6 0
2 SABAH LAW SOCIETY FT 4 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1 4
3 TIANJIN JOIN & HIGH Lawyers FT 3 3 1 0 2 1 5 -4 1
4 GWANGJU LAWYERS TEAM 2 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1 3

Poule B

BEIJING CHAOYANG LAW. ASS.
3 - 0
PERADI FC MASTER
Apr 18th, 19:00 | BBCU Stadium
BEIJING CHAOYANG LAW. ASS.
1 - 1
SEOUL KOREA MASTER
Apr 19th, 07:30 | BBCU Stadium
PERADI FC MASTER
4 - 1
SEOUL KOREA MASTER
Apr 19th, 16:30 | Military Stadium
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 BEIJING CHAOYANG LAW. ASS. 4 2 1 1 0 4 1 3 1
2 PERADI FC MASTER 3 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 2
3 SEOUL KOREA MASTER 1 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3 2

Poule C

FUKUOKA
0 - 3
LAWYERS ALL STARS
Apr 18th, 19:00 | ToT Soccer Field
FUKUOKA
1 - 3
SUWON MASTER
Apr 19th, 09:00 | Military Stadium
LAWYERS ALL STARS
5 - 0
SUWON MASTER
Apr 19th, 20:00 | BBCU Stadium
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 LAWYERS ALL STARS 6 2 2 0 0 8 0 8 0
2 SUWON MASTER 3 2 1 0 1 3 6 -3 0
3 FUKUOKA 0 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0

Classic

Master

Goal scorers

Position Player Team Goals
1 PENG Cheng BEIJING HARDEN&WELLS LAWYERS 9
2 WEIFAN Fan SHENZHEN LAWYERS FC 6
- ZHAO Jian SHENZHEN LAWYERS FC 6
- KANESHIMA Yuta YOKOHAMA 6
3 HA Ki Bok SEOUL KOREA CLASSIC 5
- HARESH Pannirselvan SOLICITAS FC 5
4 CHENGJIE Zhou JOINTIDE FT 4
- SARAPHANT Suraphan LAWYER ALL STARS 4
- CHANDRA SILAEN Marco PERADI FC - INDONESIAN LAW. 4
- PHANOMRAT Chaiwat LAWYER ALL STARS 4
- NIU Yi BEIJING HARDEN&WELLS LAWYERS 4
- LIU Zhaoqi DENTONS CHINA UNITED 4
- DUSHYANTHAN Selvaraja BASL 4
5 SAWETMETHADON Phudit LAWYER ALL STARS 3
- INTAJAK Watcharin LAWYER ALL STARS 3
- HUANG Shijie SHENZHEN LAWYERS FC 3
- KASHIWARA Takatoshi JAPAN UNITED 3
- BANGNOI Chaloemkiat LAWYER ALL STARS 3
- SONG Jehwon SEOUL KOREA CLASSIC 3
- SHAMRAZ SHAMSUDEEN Mohomed BASL 3
6 YENJAI Suriyun LAWYER ALL STARS 2
- YANZHENG Liang JOINTIDE FT 2
- CHOMHONG Tavid LAWYER ALL STARS 2
- PU Wang BEIJING HARDEN&WELLS LAWYERS 2
- LI Zhi Peng TIANJIN GUO HONG FT 2
- WANG Zilong DENTONS CHINA UNITED 2
- KOKUFU Takuya JAPAN UNITED 2
- KABEER KAMALDEEN Mohammed BASL 2
- QIFAN Wu DENTONS CHINA ALL STARS 2
- SAIKI Akihiko YOKOHAMA 2
- MATSUBARA Ban YOKOHAMA 2
- WUNPAN Thepnarong LAWYER ALL STARS 2
- MATSUMOTO Kunitaka JAPAN UNITED 2
- WEIZE Lai DENTONS CHINA ALL STARS 2
- MIAO Xiaobin SHENZHEN LAWYERS FC 2
7 ZHENG Zhiyue SHENZHEN LAWYERS FC 1
- SUZUKI Shin YOKOHAMA 1
- KIM Hyeong Jun SEOUL KOREA CLASSIC 1
- KO Kenichi JAPAN UNITED 1
- NAMAL RAJAPAKSA Lakshman BASL 1
- PARK Youngmin SEOUL KOREA CLASSIC 1
- FAKRI MOHD FUAD Mohd Raimi SOLICITAS FC 1
- TAMBUNAN Alvian PERADI FC - INDONESIAN LAW. 1
- ZHANG Fa SHENZHEN LAWYERS FC 1
- HWANG Doyun SEOUL KOREA CLASSIC 1
- BILGUUN Batzorig MONGOLIA 1
- NAGARATNAM Kamalaruban BASL 1
- SOLEMAN Lubis PERADI FC - INDONESIAN LAW. 1
- LI Yabing SHENZHEN LAWYERS FC 1
- YAN Wang BEIJING HARDEN&WELLS LAWYERS 1
- BATBAATAR Nurzed MONGOLIA 1
- KANTA GERMANSA Michael PERADI FC - INDONESIAN LAW. 1
- PHUBAL Narin LAWYER ALL STARS 1
- WEN Yong SHENZHEN LAWYERS FC 1
- MOHD NABILATIF BIN MOHD Rosli SOLICITAS FC 1
- XU Xu Sheng TIANJIN GUO HONG FT 1
- ZHANG Yijun SHENZHEN LAWYERS FC 1
- RUSMI Indra PERADI FC - INDONESIAN LAW. 1
- BAYARKHUU Nar MONGOLIA 1
- CONGCONG Huang DENTONS CHINA ALL STARS 1
- KAEWPO Nattapong LAWYER ALL STARS 1
- SHUKUN Hei BEIJING HARDEN&WELLS LAWYERS 1
- NI Rong DENTONS CHINA UNITED 1
- GUOFEI Zhang BEIJING HARDEN&WELLS LAWYERS 1
- JIANLONG Chen DENTONS CHINA ALL STARS 1
- KATUDNGOEN Arnan LAWYER ALL STARS 1
- YANG Yang DENTONS CHINA ALL STARS 1
- MUANMANUS Kittiphat LAWYER ALL STARS 1
- SEO Joowon SEOUL KOREA CLASSIC 1
- XUELIANG Jia BEIJING HARDEN&WELLS LAWYERS 1
- CHANDA Sabyasachi IDIA WELL WISHERS' XI 1
- RATTANANUPONG Kavvevat LAWYER ALL STARS 1
- KONUMA Masaki JAPAN UNITED 1
- XIAO Miao BEIJING HARDEN&WELLS LAWYERS 1
- YEO Minseung SEOUL KOREA CLASSIC 1
- XIAO Tianhui SHENZHEN LAWYERS FC 1
- AZIZU AZWAN BIN ABDUL Aziz SOLICITAS FC 1
- TSOLMONBAATAR Purevjantsan MONGOLIA 1
- WOO Ji Hyun SEOUL KOREA CLASSIC 1
- OGINO Takashi YOKOHAMA 1
- WIMONTADA Nathist LAWYER ALL STARS 1
- LIN Yang BEIJING HARDEN&WELLS LAWYERS 1

Goal scorers

Position Player Team Goals
1 SAIPIRUNTHONG Sayomporn LAWYERS ALL STARS 5
2 KIM Moon Shin SUWON MASTER 4
- MAYA Shigeki TOKYO MASTER 4
3 LEE Jung Jae SEOUL KOREA MASTER 3
- SIAGIAN Maddenleo PERADI FC MASTER 3
4 BANGUN Budiman PERADI FC MASTER 2
- ZHOU Xiaozheng BEIJING CHAOYANG LAW. ASS. 2
- JUFRI Shahlan Bin SABAH LAW SOCIETY FT 2
- NAKAMURA Yoshihiro TOKYO MASTER 2
5 LONG Yang BEIJING CHAOYANG LAW. ASS. 1
- CHIBA Tetsuya FUKUOKA 1
- SUNTASAK Pritsadee LAWYERS ALL STARS 1
- SOTHONWONG Yostsathon LAWYERS ALL STARS 1
- ZHAO Peng TIANJIN JOIN & HIGH Lawyers FT 1
- BOONSITH Surachate LAWYERS ALL STARS 1
- MURAEI Toshiaki TOKYO MASTER 1
- SIRIRUNGWATHANACHAI Raphiphong LAWYERS ALL STARS 1
- KIM Hun Ki SUWON MASTER 1
- USUI Yasuhiro TOKYO MASTER 1
- AHN Saem Mool GWANGJU LAWYERS TEAM 1
- KANCHAI Worajak LAWYERS ALL STARS 1
- AKLEE Mohd Reduan Bin SABAH LAW SOCIETY FT 1
- MAEDA Atsutoshi TOKYO MASTER 1
- KIM Ho Jin GWANGJU LAWYERS TEAM 1
- KIM Myeong Soo SEOUL KOREA MASTER 1
- JAMALODIN Mohd Jasfarizan SABAH LAW SOCIETY FT 1
- NAKAYAMA Sho TOKYO MASTER 1
- KOO Hae Doug GWANGJU LAWYERS TEAM 1
- JO Jae Pyoung SUWON MASTER 1
- SIMANGUNSONG Rivai PERADI FC MASTER 1
- ISHIDA Shuntaro TOKYO MASTER 1
- YAMAOKA Hiroaki FUKUOKA 1
- JIAO Zhi BEIJING CHAOYANG LAW. ASS. 1
- PARK Sang Hoon GWANGJU LAWYERS TEAM 1
- KIM Won Sik SEOUL KOREA MASTER 1
- DASAN Ariel Christopher SABAH LAW SOCIETY FT 1
- NAGANO Hideki FUKUOKA 1
- YANG Lingyu BEIJING CHAOYANG LAW. ASS. 1
- KIM Hong Kil GWANGJU LAWYERS TEAM 1
- TAKAFUJI Motoshi FUKUOKA 1