Résultats phase finale

Classic

Master

Phases Finales


Semi-finals

1 - 1
Apr 20th, 17:30 | BBCU Stadium
HA Ki Bok
HA Ki Bok
KATUDNGOEN Arnan
1 - 2
Apr 20th, 16:00 | BBCU Stadium
KO Kenichi
WANG Zilong
LIU Zhaoqi

Final

1 - 0
Apr 21st, 10:30 | ToT Soccer Field
WUNPAN Thepnarong
0 - 4
Apr 21st, 07:30 | ToT Soccer Field
MATSUMOTO Kunitaka
KOKUFU Takuya
KASHIWARA Takatoshi

Semi-finals

3 - 0
Apr 20th, 14:30 | BBCU Stadium
HARESH Pannirselvan
AZIZU AZWAN BIN ABDUL Aziz
RAZMIEN RAMLI Mohd

Final

3 - 2
Apr 21st, 09:00 | Muang Thong FC N3
CHANDRA SILAEN Marco
KANTA GERMANSA Michael
CONGCONG Huang
Yang Yang

Semi-finals

2 - 0
Apr 20th, 16:00 | Muang Thong FC N1
HUANG Shijie
2 - 5
Apr 20th, 18:30 | University field
DUSHYANTHAN Selvaraja
KANESHIMA Yuta
SAIKI Akihiko
MATSUBARA Ban

Final

5 - 2
Apr 21st, 10:30 | Muang Thong FC N3
MIAO Xiaobin
WEIFAN Fan
ZHAO Jian
MATSUBARA Ban
SAIKI Akihiko
2 - 9
Apr 21st, 09:00 | BBCU Stadium
CHENGJIE Zhou
GUOFEI Zhang
DUSHYANTHAN Selvaraja
SHAMRAZ SHAMSUDEEN Mohomed
NAMAL RAJAPAKSA Lakshman
KABEER KAMALDEEN Mohammed
NAGARATNAM Kamalaruban

Semi-finals

3 - 1
Apr 20th, 17:30 | Muang Thong FC N1
BILGUUN Batzorig
BATBAATAR Nurzed
BAYARKHUU Nar
LI Zhi Peng

Final

1 - 1
Apr 21st, 10:30 | BBCU Stadium
CHANDA Sabyasachi
TSOLMONBAATAR Purevjantsan

Phases Finales


Semi-finals

Chart
1 - 0
Apr 20th, 18:30 | ToT Soccer Field
SAIPIRUNTHONG Sayomporn
1 (3p) - 1 (4p)
Apr 20th, 19:00 | BBCU Stadium
ZHOU Xiaozheng
MURAEI Toshiaki

Final

Chart
2 (4p) - 2 (1p)
Apr 21st, 09:00 | ToT Soccer Field
KANCHAI Worajak
SAIPIRUNTHONG Sayomporn
MAYA Shigeki
2 - 0
Apr 21st, 07:30 | Muang Thong FC N1
BANGUN Budiman
SIAGIAN Maddenleo

Semi-finals

0 - 3
Apr 20th, 16:30 | Military Stadium
JAMALODIN Mohd Jasfarizan
YAMAOKA Hiroaki
NAGANO Hideki
TAKAFUJI Motoshi
2 - 1
Apr 20th, 19:00 | Muang Thong FC N1
LEE Jung Jae
KIM Moon Shin

Final

0 - 1
Apr 21st, 09:00 | Muang Thong FC N1
LEE Jung Jae
2 - 3
Apr 21st, 10:30 | Muang Thong FC N1
JUFRI Shahlan Bin
JO Jae Pyoung
KIM Moon Shin

9th - 10th

Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 GWANGJU LAWYERS TEAM 6 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 0
2 TIANJIN JOIN & HIGH Lawyers FT 0 2 0 0 2 2 8 -6 0
VS
Apr 20th, 16:00 | Muang Thong FC N3
AHN Saem Mool
KIM Ho Jin
KOO Hae Doug

You must be logged in to view this content.